Starter
$29 USD
per month
For everyday customer questions.
Become a partner: Starter
The same AI email service for your clients' online stores. Your name, your logo, your prices.
Become a partner$29 USD
per month
For everyday customer questions.
Become a partner: Starter$59 USD
per month
More room for a growing inbox.
Become a partner: Growth$119 USD
per month
For busier online stores.
Become a partner: ProWholesale prices are per active client per month. You set your resale price and bill clients separately. Your clients do not see your wholesale invoice.
Customer replies use your client's store name, without ShopReply promotional branding. Forwarding uses our service address, not the client's Gmail or Outlook address. Required legal information and the shared domain remain visible.
Email connection optionsIt answers routine customer emails about your online store using information you provide, such as product details, delivery policies and returns. It does not change orders or issue refunds.
Choose a plan, create your account and pay securely. Then connect your support email, add your store information and follow the setup. Automatic replies start only with your express consent.
Yes, if your email provider allows forwarding. Forward support messages to your assigned address, or use that address as your store's contact. Replies show your store name but come from our service address, not your Gmail or Outlook account.
Starter is $49/month for up to 300 processed emails, Growth is $99 for 1,000 and Pro is $199 for 1,500. Prices are in USD. You see the total and applicable taxes before paying.
Processing pauses until the next billing period unless you expressly enable the available $0.10-per-email add-on. Agencies do not have this add-on.
Setup is free. The optional no-card draft trial lasts up to 24 hours or 30 messages, whichever comes first. Trial replies stay as drafts.
Your team handles uncertain questions, complaints and sensitive matters. AI can make mistakes, so keep your store information current and review the results.
Yes. Use your agency's name and logo, manage authorized stores and set your own prices. Wholesale plans cost $29, $59 or $119 per active store per month. You bill clients separately.
Cancel in Billing or contact support. Your subscription ends at the close of the paid period. Pausing replies alone does not cancel billing. See the Refund Policy for refunds and your rights.
We use it to provide the service, manage your account and meet legal obligations. Authorized AI, email, hosting and payment services receive only what is needed for their role. See the Privacy Policy and Data Processing Addendum.